OPC-711 ST-SC MM 50/125 2M

OPC-711 ST-SC MM 50/125 2M

SC,duplex,multimode 50/125 µm,2 metre,OM2

Katalógové číslo:

1008-004

Značka:

Zdieľať:

Email
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn

 

Ďalšie informácie

Konektor:

Pouzdro:

Barva:

Vlákno:

Krytka:

Útlum:

Délka:

Pro prostředí

Typ příslušenství:

Súvisiace produkty